Results for II Rogaine del Tajo Internacional - 06-mar-2021 - Provisional

Class Results

ABS FEM

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 6 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 101 SPANISH ARMY CODAN_EXTREMADURA 179 05:46:39 179   S1, 33, 34, 81, 67, 76, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 66, 38, 36, 57, 37, 200, FI
2nd 108 Tjalve sisters TJALVE 156 05:57:12 156   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 74, 47, 46, 44, 53, 70, 78, 51, 71, 77, 69, 55, 54, 72, 64, 32, 67, 57, 37, 36, 38, 200, FI
3rd 28 COMCU DE NORTE A SUR COMCU 139 06:04:30 149 -10 S1, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 47, 44, 53, 70, 51, 71, 77, 69, 55, 54, 72, 64, 32, 45, 76, 67, 57, 37, 36, 38, 39, 200, FI
4th 57 ITACA AVENTURA FEMENINO ITACA 127 05:52:20 127   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 61, 68, 46, 44, 47, 62, 75, 63, 32, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
5th 1 8Zas BMT CASAS DE VES 106 05:43:01 106   S1, 33, 34, 37, 57, 67, 76, 45, 32, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 79, 58, 65, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
6th 37 Eco-Mike CODAN_EXTREMADURA 103 05:50:51 103   S1, 36, 57, 67, 81, 35, 32, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 52, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 50, 39, 200, FI
7th 44 EXTREMARAID ALCOR WOMAN ALCOR_EXTREMADURA 99 05:43:52 99   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 44, 77, 69, 64, 32, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 36, 200, FI
8th 100 SOL ITACA AVENTURA ITACA 75 05:53:34 75   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 39, 31, 43, 65, 42, 41, 40, 59, 61, 60, 58, 37, 33, 200, FI
9th 45 Fati y Pilar Itaca Aventura ITACA 69 05:38:55 69   S1, 33, 34, 67, 45, 32, 76, 57, 37, 36, 38, 66, 56, 65, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
10th 118 Valencia-On estem VALENCIA-O 49 05:42:43 49   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 46, 44, 69, 32, 37, 200, FI

ABS MASC

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 6 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 10 AROMON COTA CERO AROMON 244 05:57:55 244   S1, 33, 34, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 79, 60, 62, 74, 69, 77, 49, 52, 51, 71, 48, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 50, 58, 65, 56, 66, 37, 36, 38, 39, 31, 200, FI
2nd 53 GOCAN R.M.K GOCAN 237 05:51:25 237   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 52, 49, 44, 46, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 60, 61, 68, 59, 40, 50, 58, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
3rd 78 Manzanares RCV MANZANARES-O 220 05:50:50 220   S1, 37, 57, 67, 34, 33, 81, 35, 45, 76, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 52, 49, 53, 46, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 60, 61, 68, 50, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
4th 107 TIERRA DE BARROS ITACA AVENTURA ITACA 213 05:55:08 213   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 75, 63, 74, 47, 46, 44, 49, 52, 51, 78, 70, 48, 71, 77, 69, 54, 55, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 34, 57, 37, 36, 38, 200, FI
5th 22 CODAN EXTREMADURA 1 CODAN_EXTREMADURA 210 05:46:35 210   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 56, 66, 38, 36, 37, 57, 67, 34, 81, 76, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 58, 42, 41, 200, FI
6th 96 Saltamontes C.O.GUADALAJARA 203 05:52:41 203   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 75, 63, 74, 47, 46, 44, 49, 52, 77, 69, 54, 55, 72, 64, 80, 73, 35, 81, 67, 76, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
7th 72 LOS DE CUENCA ¡ CHORRA ! ORIENTIJOTE 201 05:52:36 201   S1, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 60, 61, 68, 50, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
8th 15 asturextrem Ultramaximus ASTUR_EXTREM 193 06:04:03 203 -10 S1, 38, 36, 66, 76, 67, 57, 37, 33, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 74, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 44, 47, 62, 61, 68, 50, 42, 41, 39, 200, FI
9th 7 ALTAIR entre cerezos ALTAIR 186 05:44:12 186   S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 62, 74, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 53, 44, 46, 61, 68, 59, 40, 41, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
10th 55 GRAELLA RANDOM ADCON ADCON 185 05:48:31 185   S1, 39, 31, 43, 58, 79, 60, 50, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 44, 47, 62, 75, 63, 74, 49, 52, 77, 69, 72, 64, 32, 45, 35, 81, 67, 76, 57, 37, 36, 38, 66, 56, 200, FI
11th 48 FLOWERS ITACA AVENTURA ITACA 183 05:55:21 183   S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 59, 40, 41, 42, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
12th 42 EXTREMARAID ALCOR ALCOR_EXTREMADURA 170 05:54:41 170   S1, 33, 34, 37, 57, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 62, 47, 74, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 44, 46, 60, 31, 39, 200, FI
13th 92 RAIDERS ON THE STORM ALTERA 169 05:51:21 169   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 74, 47, 44, 46, 61, 68, 59, 40, 50, 42, 41, 31, 43, 65, 56, 39, 200, FI
14th 25 CODAN EXTREMADURA 4 CODAN_EXTREMADURA 163 05:14:05 163   S1, 33, 81, 67, 76, 32, 73, 80, 64, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 53, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 50, 79, 56, 66, 57, 37, 36, 38, 39, 43, 31, 200, FI
15th 23 CODAN EXTREMADURA 2 CODAN_EXTREMADURA 155 05:47:26 155   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 64, 80, 72, 55, 54, 77, 69, 52, 49, 46, 44, 47, 62, 75, 79, 60, 42, 41, 43, 31, 39, 34, 33, 200, FI
16th 120 Y A La Vuelta La Luna ITACA 150 05:54:37 150   S1, 33, 57, 76, 67, 81, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 53, 44, 74, 63, 75, 79, 66, 56, 39, 36, 38, 200, FI
17th 9 AROMON BCG VII AROMON 134 05:51:05 134   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 42, 59, 68, 61, 62, 47, 46, 44, 69, 77, 64, 32, 45, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
18th 24 CODAN EXTREMADURA 3 CODAN_EXTREMADURA 133 05:01:46 133   S1, 33, 34, 67, 76, 32, 45, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 53, 44, 46, 59, 42, 31, 39, 200, FI
19th 73 LOS MALDITOS ADVENTURE TEAM ALCOR_EXTREMADURA 133 05:54:29 133   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 61, 68, 46, 44, 49, 52, 77, 69, 55, 54, 72, 73, 32, 45, 76, 67, 57, 37, 36, 200, FI
20th 67 KASIRAIDERS EXTREMADURARAID.COM ALCOR_EXTREMADURA 131 05:51:19 131   S1, 33, 34, 81, 67, 76, 32, 45, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 44, 47, 61, 58, 39, 38, 200, FI
21st 68 KASIRAIDERS EXTREMADURARAID.COM 1 ALCOR_EXTREMADURA 131 05:51:22 131   S1, 33, 34, 81, 67, 76, 32, 45, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 44, 47, 61, 58, 39, 38, 200, FI
22nd 103 TEAM CROQUETA ITACA AVENTURA ITACA 116 05:18:20 116   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 79, 56, 39, 31, 200, FI
23rd 20 Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación CRO 114 05:40:05 114   S1, 36, 38, 66, 79, 75, 63, 74, 62, 61, 68, 46, 47, 44, 69, 77, 64, 32, 45, 67, 34, 57, 37, 200, FI
24th 18 C.D. LA SIERRA LA SIERRA 106 05:34:50 106   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 39, 31, 43, 50, 68, 61, 60, 79, 75, 63, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 57, 37, 200, FI

ABS MIX

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 6 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 87 NonStop Aventura COBI 232 06:00:05 234 -2 S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 74, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 52, 49, 44, 46, 47, 62, 61, 68, 50, 60, 79, 58, 65, 43, 31, 39, 38, 200, FI
2nd 124 FLUVIAL LUGO - OS BARBAS FLUVIAL_LUGO 224 06:01:13 228 -4 S1, 33, 37, 57, 34, 81, 67, 76, 45, 32, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 52, 49, 44, 46, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 60, 61, 68, 50, 42, 41, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
3rd 30 Corremontes 3 ASTUR_EXTREM 203 05:52:41 203   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 75, 63, 74, 47, 46, 44, 49, 52, 77, 69, 54, 55, 72, 64, 80, 73, 35, 81, 67, 76, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
4th 49 Fluvial Lugo-@s Castrex@s FLUVIAL_LUGO 191 05:55:12 191   S1, 33, 37, 57, 34, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 46, 61, 62, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
5th 43 EXTREMARAID ALCOR MIXTO ALCOR_EXTREMADURA 186 05:57:07 186   S1, 33, 34, 57, 37, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 59, 40, 41, 42, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
6th 41 EXTREMADURA ITACA AVENTURA ITACA 185 05:50:40 185   S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 45, 32, 67, 81, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 78, 53, 44, 46, 47, 74, 63, 75, 79, 66, 56, 38, 36, 39, 200, FI
7th 39 Escondidos en Yunclillos ESCONDITE-M 182 05:52:22 182   S1, 33, 34, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 74, 69, 77, 49, 44, 46, 47, 62, 60, 61, 68, 59, 40, 41, 42, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
8th 12 AROMON TOXIÑOS AROMON 175 05:59:09 175   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 79, 75, 63, 74, 47, 46, 44, 49, 77, 69, 54, 55, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 36, 66, 56, 38, 200, FI
9th 122 COAAL – CLUBE DE ORIENTAÇÃO DO ALTO ALENTEJO COAAL 169 05:49:46 169   S1, 33, 34, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 77, 71, 51, 53, 46, 44, 47, 74, 62, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
10th 40 ESCONDITEROS ESCONDITE-M 142 05:59:31 142   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 61, 68, 62, 75, 63, 74, 69, 77, 64, 72, 32, 45, 76, 67, 57, 66, 56, 38, 36, 200, FI
11th 123 Escondite Lo Petamos ESCONDITE-M 130 05:58:38 130   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 74, 75, 63, 72, 32, 45, 67, 76, 57, 37, 200, FI
12th 121 Zampataramas Base Don Benito BASE DON BENITO 129 05:52:03 129   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 61, 68, 46, 44, 47, 62, 63, 75, 74, 69, 77, 64, 32, 45, 67, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
13th 82 Mixt-ALTAIR ALTAIR 87 06:10:33 110 -23 S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 67, 81, 35, 45, 76, 32, 73, 80, 64, 55, 54, 69, 44, 46, 61, 68, 31, 200, FI
14th 116 Trotamanchegos BMT CASAS DE VES 83 05:19:53 83   S1, 34, 67, 76, 45, 32, 64, 77, 69, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 50, 42, 31, 39, 200, FI
15th 75 LOS MILLÁN ITACA AVENTURA ITACA 52 06:20:35 106 -54 S1, 36, 38, 56, 66, 57, 37, 81, 67, 76, 32, 45, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 200, FI
16th 54 Go-To Altair ALTAIR 36 04:28:24 36   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 50, 58, 65, 200, FI
17th 76 Los Pico Altair ALTAIR 36 04:28:32 36   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 50, 58, 65, 200, FI

JUNIOR FEM

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 4 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 112 TOLENCIA VALENCIA-O 81 03:51:31 81   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 65, 79, 60, 62, 75, 63, 76, 67, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
2nd 97 Sara+Irene O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T 34 03:56:42 34   S1, 37, 36, 38, 39, 31, 43, 65, 79, 200, FI

JUNIOR MASC

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 4 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 113 TOP RAID EXTREMADURA ALCOR_EXTREMADURA 86 03:48:20 86   S1, 56, 65, 58, 79, 75, 63, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
2nd 69 KASIRAIDERS EXTREMADURARAID.COM JUNIOR ALCOR_EXTREMADURA 46 03:36:43 46   S1, 33, 34, 81, 67, 76, 57, 37, 36, 38, 39, 31, 200, FI

JUNIOR MX

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 4 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 58 Itaca Fran, Alfonso y Laura ITACA 99 03:48:20 99   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 79, 75, 63, 74, 69, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI

JX ROG CAD FEM

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 3 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 59 Itaca June y Candela ITACA 42 02:47:57 42   S1, 39, 56, 66, 38, 36, 37, 57, 67, 34, 33, 200, FI
2nd 62 Itaca María y Elena ITACA 31 03:00:49 33 -2 S1, 33, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 76, 200, FI
3rd 60 Itaca Laura y Coral ITACA 23 02:43:40 23   S1, 34, 81, 35, 45, 33, 200, FI
4th 66 Itaca Soledad e Irene ITACA 17 02:46:26 17   S1, 39, 31, 43, 56, 200, FI
5th 61 Itaca Laura y María Piedad ITACA 17 02:46:29 17   S1, 39, 31, 43, 56, 200, FI

JX ROG CAD MASC

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 3 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 95 S.A.S Representando ADOL 75 02:58:57 75   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 44, 47, 62, 60, 79, 38, 200, FI
2nd 64 Itaca Ricardo, Javi y Félix ITACA 44 02:46:19 44   S1, 33, 34, 81, 45, 32, 67, 76, 57, 37, 200, FI
3rd 70 K-DOL ADOL 30 03:10:17 53 -23 S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 50, 40, 59, 68, 60, 79, 200, FI

JX ROG CAD MX

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 3 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 2 Adol coma 2x1 ADOL 37 02:49:58 37   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 56, 66, 38, 200, FI

JX ROG INF FEM

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 2 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 102 Stranger orienteers ADOL 15 02:01:03 19 -4 S1, 39, 38, 36, 37, 57, 200, FI

JX ROG INF MASC

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 2 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 65 Itaca Sergi, Abel y Alvaro ITACA 25 01:52:38 25   S1, 39, 38, 36, 37, 57, 34, 33, 200, FI

JX ROG INF MX

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 2 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 63 Itaca Pablo, Noa y Raquel ITACA 24 01:50:45 24   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 38, 36, 200, FI

SUPERVET FEM

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 4 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 26 CODAN EXTREMADURA 5 CODAN_EXTREMADURA 0 04:55:26 35 -35 S1, 39, 31, 43, 50, 68, 61, 62, 200, FI

SUPERVET MAS

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 4 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 4 ADOL-COMA COMA 144 03:56:06 144   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 34, 67, 76, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 49, 44, 46, 61, 68, 50, 42, 41, 31, 39, 200, FI
2nd 81 Mirobrigenses adoptados CRO 134 03:55:46 134   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 65, 43, 31, 41, 42, 50, 68, 61, 62, 47, 74, 69, 77, 55, 54, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
3rd 114 TOPEN MURCIA-O 129 03:48:38 129   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 77, 69, 74, 62, 61, 68, 50, 42, 41, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
4th 94 RESILIENCE TEAM C.D.C.E.B.E. 93 03:52:49 93   S1, 39, 31, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 75, 63, 74, 69, 77, 64, 32, 67, 34, 33, 200, FI
5th 32 CORRIENDO, ANDANDO Y PARANDO DE VEZ EN CUANDO ALCOR_EXTREMADURA 93 04:02:03 99 -6 S1, 36, 38, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 44, 49, 69, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 57, 37, 200, FI
6th 29 Correcas Supervet CORRECAMINOS 68 03:55:59 68   S1, 38, 36, 57, 67, 81, 45, 32, 64, 69, 44, 46, 68, 50, 39, 200, FI

SUPERVET MX

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 4 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 31 CORREMONTES.ES ASTUR_EXTREM 108 03:45:50 108   S1, 33, 34, 67, 81, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 32, 45, 76, 57, 37, 36, 38, 66, 56, 65, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
2nd 74 Los Martínez- Monte El pardo MONTE_EL_PARDO 79 03:53:30 79   S1, 36, 38, 56, 66, 37, 57, 76, 67, 45, 32, 72, 54, 64, 35, 81, 33, 200, FI
3rd 80 MINORRIENTERING MONTE_EL_PARDO 47 03:56:27 47   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 60, 200, FI

VET FEM

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 6 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 33 CURVAS DE NIVEL-LORCA.O LORCA-O 112 05:50:23 112   S1, 33, 34, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 44, 46, 59, 42, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 37, 200, FI
2nd 90 PANGEA-O ALHAMA_COYM 110 05:44:59 110   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 79, 75, 62, 47, 46, 44, 49, 77, 69, 54, 55, 64, 32, 45, 67, 57, 37, 36, 38, 200, FI
3rd 99 SIN ANSIAS TOLEDO-O 98 05:51:54 98   S1, 36, 38, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 47, 44, 49, 69, 72, 64, 32, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
4th 11 AROMON PÍLLARAS AROMON 90 05:58:08 90   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 60, 50, 58, 200, FI
5th 119 VALKIRIAS ALCOR_EXTREMADURA 61 06:10:38 84 -23 S1, 38, 66, 36, 57, 37, 76, 81, 67, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 63, 200, FI
6th 34 Despacito CODAN_EXTREMADURA 53 05:36:53 53   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 60, 66, 200, FI

VET MASC

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 6 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 111 TOLEDO&NAVALCAN NAVALCAN-O 220 05:54:53 220   S1, 36, 38, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 62, 74, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 52, 49, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 59, 50, 42, 41, 31, 43, 39, 200, FI
2nd 85 NAVALQUEÑOS POR EL MUNDO NAVALCAN-O 199 05:38:50 199   S1, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 49, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 34, 33, 200, FI
3rd 110 TNT TOLEDO-O 199 05:53:23 199   S1, 36, 38, 56, 66, 57, 37, 33, 34, 81, 67, 76, 45, 32, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 79, 60, 62, 47, 74, 69, 77, 52, 49, 53, 44, 46, 59, 42, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
4th 56 ISTAN TEAM-COMA COMA 189 06:00:26 191 -2 S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 49, 44, 46, 47, 62, 63, 75, 79, 58, 65, 39, 200, FI
5th 21 COBI MENDIZALEAK COBI 188 05:50:00 188   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 39, 31, 43, 58, 79, 75, 63, 74, 62, 60, 61, 68, 46, 47, 44, 49, 53, 70, 51, 71, 77, 69, 55, 54, 64, 32, 45, 67, 76, 57, 37, 34, 33, 200, FI
6th 117 Valencia-O Socarrats VALENCIA-O 184 05:55:51 184   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 34, 81, 67, 76, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 53, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 65, 31, 39, 200, FI
7th 98 Senda OrientacionKZ SENDA 183 05:58:52 183   S1, 37, 57, 34, 81, 67, 76, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 44, 49, 74, 62, 63, 75, 79, 66, 56, 38, 36, 39, 31, 200, FI
n/c 8 Altera Aventura Trevenque ALTERA 161 05:36:26 161   S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 62, 79, 58, 39, 200, FI
8th 115 TRONADOR COLMENAR 161 05:56:33 161   S1, 36, 38, 56, 65, 58, 79, 66, 37, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 53, 44, 46, 59, 31, 39, 200, FI
9th 38 EGABRO TEAM-CALIFAS LOS_CALIFAS 148 05:56:06 148   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 58, 79, 75, 63, 74, 62, 60, 61, 68, 46, 44, 49, 52, 77, 69, 64, 32, 45, 76, 67, 34, 57, 37, 33, 39, 200, FI
10th 109 Tjalvetes TJALVE 141 05:53:32 141   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 60, 62, 75, 63, 74, 69, 77, 55, 54, 72, 64, 32, 76, 67, 81, 57, 36, 200, FI
11th 36 DOS POR TRES CALLES SURCO 126 05:27:37 126   S1, 38, 66, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
12th 106 The three Adol ADOL 122 05:53:06 122   S1, 33, 34, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 52, 49, 46, 44, 47, 62, 61, 68, 200, FI
13th 19 CDN BALIZA 70 CDNAVARRA 112 06:02:33 118 -6 S1, 38, 36, 66, 56, 65, 58, 79, 60, 74, 69, 72, 64, 80, 73, 32, 45, 67, 76, 57, 37, 33, 39, 200, FI
14th 79 Más Altair ALTAIR 84 06:10:26 107 -23 S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 67, 81, 35, 45, 76, 32, 73, 80, 64, 55, 54, 69, 44, 46, 61, 68, 200, FI

VET MIX

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 6 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 50 Frosteam TJALVE 181 05:57:38 181   S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 44, 47, 62, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 38, 66, 36, 200, FI
2nd 5 Afodeporte CODAN_EXTREMADURA 180 06:01:48 184 -4 S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 44, 49, 52, 51, 78, 70, 48, 71, 77, 69, 74, 62, 75, 63, 72, 64, 32, 67, 34, 33, 200, FI
3rd 14 Astur Extremix ASTUR_EXTREM 178 05:56:57 178   S1, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 44, 47, 62, 63, 75, 79, 66, 36, 38, 39, 31, 33, 200, FI
4th 13 Aromon-CRO AROMON 162 05:32:59 162   S1, 36, 38, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 47, 44, 53, 49, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 55, 54, 72, 64, 80, 73, 32, 45, 67, 34, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
5th 84 Natatores Iluminati Fundi-O FUNDI-O 153 05:48:40 153   S1, 36, 38, 56, 66, 57, 37, 33, 34, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 64, 80, 72, 55, 54, 69, 74, 47, 44, 46, 61, 68, 59, 40, 50, 42, 41, 31, 39, 200, FI
6th 83 MONTE EL PARDO MX MONTE_EL_PARDO 152 05:52:28 152   S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 52, 49, 44, 46, 61, 68, 50, 59, 40, 41, 42, 31, 39, 200, FI
7th 35 DOS DE CAZALLA-LORCA.O LORCA-O 146 06:00:57 148 -2 S1, 38, 66, 36, 37, 57, 34, 67, 76, 81, 35, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 77, 69, 44, 46, 47, 74, 62, 61, 68, 59, 39, 200, FI
8th 51 Gallaecia Aventura-Consa GALLAECIA_RAID 142 05:56:30 142   S1, 36, 38, 66, 37, 57, 76, 45, 32, 67, 34, 33, 81, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 53, 44, 46, 59, 42, 39, 200, FI
9th 86 Navigator team ASTUR_EXTREM 125 05:57:42 125   S1, 37, 57, 34, 81, 67, 76, 45, 32, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 77, 69, 44, 47, 46, 68, 59, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
10th 52 Gallaecia Raid Gamos GALLAECIA_RAID 124 05:33:08 124   S1, 33, 34, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 74, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
11th 91 Pispajos O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T 119 05:54:56 119   S1, 38, 36, 66, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 55, 54, 69, 77, 47, 62, 63, 39, 31, 200, FI
12th 16 BASE DON BENITO 1 BASE DON BENITO 117 05:30:04 117   S1, 38, 66, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 32, 45, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 63, 75, 79, 39, 200, FI
13th 3 Adol mix Coma ADOL 109 05:38:31 109   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 67, 76, 45, 32, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 62, 61, 68, 50, 42, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
14th 105 Tempus Fugit ADOL 109 05:38:41 109   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 67, 76, 45, 32, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 62, 61, 68, 50, 42, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
15th 6 Altera Aventura Alcazaba ALTERA 105 05:13:01 105   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 56, 66, 38, 36, 37, 57, 34, 33, 200, FI
16th 17 BudiñoRaid Sertuy BUDIÑORAID 105 05:41:50 105   S1, 36, 38, 39, 31, 43, 65, 56, 58, 79, 60, 50, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 75, 63, 72, 67, 200, FI
17th 89 OX Ciudad Rodrigo OX 96 05:55:24 96   S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 79, 200, FI
18th 71 KILIG LOS_ANGELES 88 06:03:21 96 -8 S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 34, 67, 76, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 200, FI
Course Results

RECORRIDO DE 2 HORAS

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 2 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 65 Itaca Sergi, Abel y Alvaro ITACA JX ROG INF MASC 25 01:52:38 25   S1, 39, 38, 36, 37, 57, 34, 33, 200, FI
2nd 63 Itaca Pablo, Noa y Raquel ITACA JX ROG INF MX 24 01:50:45 24   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 38, 36, 200, FI
3rd 102 Stranger orienteers ADOL JX ROG INF FEM 15 02:01:03 19 -4 S1, 39, 38, 36, 37, 57, 200, FI

RECORRIDO DE 3 HORAS

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 3 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 95 S.A.S Representando ADOL JX ROG CAD MASC 75 02:58:57 75   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 44, 47, 62, 60, 79, 38, 200, FI
2nd 64 Itaca Ricardo, Javi y Félix ITACA JX ROG CAD MASC 44 02:46:19 44   S1, 33, 34, 81, 45, 32, 67, 76, 57, 37, 200, FI
3rd 59 Itaca June y Candela ITACA JX ROG CAD FEM 42 02:47:57 42   S1, 39, 56, 66, 38, 36, 37, 57, 67, 34, 33, 200, FI
4th 2 Adol coma 2x1 ADOL JX ROG CAD MX 37 02:49:58 37   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 56, 66, 38, 200, FI
5th 62 Itaca María y Elena ITACA JX ROG CAD FEM 31 03:00:49 33 -2 S1, 33, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 76, 200, FI
6th 70 K-DOL ADOL JX ROG CAD MASC 30 03:10:17 53 -23 S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 50, 40, 59, 68, 60, 79, 200, FI
7th 60 Itaca Laura y Coral ITACA JX ROG CAD FEM 23 02:43:40 23   S1, 34, 81, 35, 45, 33, 200, FI
8th 66 Itaca Soledad e Irene ITACA JX ROG CAD FEM 17 02:46:26 17   S1, 39, 31, 43, 56, 200, FI
9th 61 Itaca Laura y María Piedad ITACA JX ROG CAD FEM 17 02:46:29 17   S1, 39, 31, 43, 56, 200, FI

RECORRIDO DE 4 HORAS

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 4 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 4 ADOL-COMA COMA SUPERVET MAS 144 03:56:06 144   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 34, 67, 76, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 49, 44, 46, 61, 68, 50, 42, 41, 31, 39, 200, FI
2nd 81 Mirobrigenses adoptados CRO SUPERVET MAS 134 03:55:46 134   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 65, 43, 31, 41, 42, 50, 68, 61, 62, 47, 74, 69, 77, 55, 54, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
3rd 114 TOPEN MURCIA-O SUPERVET MAS 129 03:48:38 129   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 77, 69, 74, 62, 61, 68, 50, 42, 41, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
4th 31 CORREMONTES.ES ASTUR_EXTREM SUPERVET MX 108 03:45:50 108   S1, 33, 34, 67, 81, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 32, 45, 76, 57, 37, 36, 38, 66, 56, 65, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
5th 58 Itaca Fran, Alfonso y Laura ITACA JUNIOR MX 99 03:48:20 99   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 79, 75, 63, 74, 69, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
6th 94 RESILIENCE TEAM C.D.C.E.B.E. SUPERVET MAS 93 03:52:49 93   S1, 39, 31, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 75, 63, 74, 69, 77, 64, 32, 67, 34, 33, 200, FI
7th 32 CORRIENDO, ANDANDO Y PARANDO DE VEZ EN CUANDO ALCOR_EXTREMADURA SUPERVET MAS 93 04:02:03 99 -6 S1, 36, 38, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 44, 49, 69, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 57, 37, 200, FI
8th 113 TOP RAID EXTREMADURA ALCOR_EXTREMADURA JUNIOR MASC 86 03:48:20 86   S1, 56, 65, 58, 79, 75, 63, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
9th 112 TOLENCIA VALENCIA-O JUNIOR FEM 81 03:51:31 81   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 65, 79, 60, 62, 75, 63, 76, 67, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
10th 74 Los Martínez- Monte El pardo MONTE_EL_PARDO SUPERVET MX 79 03:53:30 79   S1, 36, 38, 56, 66, 37, 57, 76, 67, 45, 32, 72, 54, 64, 35, 81, 33, 200, FI
11th 29 Correcas Supervet CORRECAMINOS SUPERVET MAS 68 03:55:59 68   S1, 38, 36, 57, 67, 81, 45, 32, 64, 69, 44, 46, 68, 50, 39, 200, FI
12th 80 MINORRIENTERING MONTE_EL_PARDO SUPERVET MX 47 03:56:27 47   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 60, 200, FI
13th 69 KASIRAIDERS EXTREMADURARAID.COM JUNIOR ALCOR_EXTREMADURA JUNIOR MASC 46 03:36:43 46   S1, 33, 34, 81, 67, 76, 57, 37, 36, 38, 39, 31, 200, FI
14th 97 Sara+Irene O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T JUNIOR FEM 34 03:56:42 34   S1, 37, 36, 38, 39, 31, 43, 65, 79, 200, FI
15th 26 CODAN EXTREMADURA 5 CODAN_EXTREMADURA SUPERVET FEM 0 04:55:26 35 -35 S1, 39, 31, 43, 50, 68, 61, 62, 200, FI

RECORRIDO DE 6 HORAS ABS

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 6 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 10 AROMON COTA CERO AROMON ABS MASC 244 05:57:55 244   S1, 33, 34, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 79, 60, 62, 74, 69, 77, 49, 52, 51, 71, 48, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 50, 58, 65, 56, 66, 37, 36, 38, 39, 31, 200, FI
2nd 53 GOCAN R.M.K GOCAN ABS MASC 237 05:51:25 237   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 52, 49, 44, 46, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 60, 61, 68, 59, 40, 50, 58, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
3rd 87 NonStop Aventura COBI ABS MIX 232 06:00:05 234 -2 S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 74, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 52, 49, 44, 46, 47, 62, 61, 68, 50, 60, 79, 58, 65, 43, 31, 39, 38, 200, FI
4th 124 FLUVIAL LUGO - OS BARBAS FLUVIAL_LUGO ABS MIX 224 06:01:13 228 -4 S1, 33, 37, 57, 34, 81, 67, 76, 45, 32, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 52, 49, 44, 46, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 60, 61, 68, 50, 42, 41, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
5th 78 Manzanares RCV MANZANARES-O ABS MASC 220 05:50:50 220   S1, 37, 57, 67, 34, 33, 81, 35, 45, 76, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 52, 49, 53, 46, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 60, 61, 68, 50, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
6th 107 TIERRA DE BARROS ITACA AVENTURA ITACA ABS MASC 213 05:55:08 213   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 75, 63, 74, 47, 46, 44, 49, 52, 51, 78, 70, 48, 71, 77, 69, 54, 55, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 34, 57, 37, 36, 38, 200, FI
7th 22 CODAN EXTREMADURA 1 CODAN_EXTREMADURA ABS MASC 210 05:46:35 210   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 56, 66, 38, 36, 37, 57, 67, 34, 81, 76, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 58, 42, 41, 200, FI
8th= 96 Saltamontes C.O.GUADALAJARA ABS MASC 203 05:52:41 203   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 75, 63, 74, 47, 46, 44, 49, 52, 77, 69, 54, 55, 72, 64, 80, 73, 35, 81, 67, 76, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
8th= 30 Corremontes 3 ASTUR_EXTREM ABS MIX 203 05:52:41 203   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 75, 63, 74, 47, 46, 44, 49, 52, 77, 69, 54, 55, 72, 64, 80, 73, 35, 81, 67, 76, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
10th 72 LOS DE CUENCA ¡ CHORRA ! ORIENTIJOTE ABS MASC 201 05:52:36 201   S1, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 60, 61, 68, 50, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
11th 15 asturextrem Ultramaximus ASTUR_EXTREM ABS MASC 193 06:04:03 203 -10 S1, 38, 36, 66, 76, 67, 57, 37, 33, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 74, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 44, 47, 62, 61, 68, 50, 42, 41, 39, 200, FI
12th 49 Fluvial Lugo-@s Castrex@s FLUVIAL_LUGO ABS MIX 191 05:55:12 191   S1, 33, 37, 57, 34, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 46, 61, 62, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
13th 7 ALTAIR entre cerezos ALTAIR ABS MASC 186 05:44:12 186   S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 62, 74, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 53, 44, 46, 61, 68, 59, 40, 41, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
14th 43 EXTREMARAID ALCOR MIXTO ALCOR_EXTREMADURA ABS MIX 186 05:57:07 186   S1, 33, 34, 57, 37, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 59, 40, 41, 42, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
15th 55 GRAELLA RANDOM ADCON ADCON ABS MASC 185 05:48:31 185   S1, 39, 31, 43, 58, 79, 60, 50, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 44, 47, 62, 75, 63, 74, 49, 52, 77, 69, 72, 64, 32, 45, 35, 81, 67, 76, 57, 37, 36, 38, 66, 56, 200, FI
16th 41 EXTREMADURA ITACA AVENTURA ITACA ABS MIX 185 05:50:40 185   S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 45, 32, 67, 81, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 78, 53, 44, 46, 47, 74, 63, 75, 79, 66, 56, 38, 36, 39, 200, FI
17th 48 FLOWERS ITACA AVENTURA ITACA ABS MASC 183 05:55:21 183   S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 59, 40, 41, 42, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
18th 39 Escondidos en Yunclillos ESCONDITE-M ABS MIX 182 05:52:22 182   S1, 33, 34, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 74, 69, 77, 49, 44, 46, 47, 62, 60, 61, 68, 59, 40, 41, 42, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
19th 101 SPANISH ARMY CODAN_EXTREMADURA ABS FEM 179 05:46:39 179   S1, 33, 34, 81, 67, 76, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 66, 38, 36, 57, 37, 200, FI
20th 12 AROMON TOXIÑOS AROMON ABS MIX 175 05:59:09 175   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 79, 75, 63, 74, 47, 46, 44, 49, 77, 69, 54, 55, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 36, 66, 56, 38, 200, FI
21st 42 EXTREMARAID ALCOR ALCOR_EXTREMADURA ABS MASC 170 05:54:41 170   S1, 33, 34, 37, 57, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 62, 47, 74, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 44, 46, 60, 31, 39, 200, FI
22nd 122 COAAL – CLUBE DE ORIENTAÇÃO DO ALTO ALENTEJO COAAL ABS MIX 169 05:49:46 169   S1, 33, 34, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 77, 71, 51, 53, 46, 44, 47, 74, 62, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
23rd 92 RAIDERS ON THE STORM ALTERA ABS MASC 169 05:51:21 169   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 74, 47, 44, 46, 61, 68, 59, 40, 50, 42, 41, 31, 43, 65, 56, 39, 200, FI
24th 25 CODAN EXTREMADURA 4 CODAN_EXTREMADURA ABS MASC 163 05:14:05 163   S1, 33, 81, 67, 76, 32, 73, 80, 64, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 53, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 50, 79, 56, 66, 57, 37, 36, 38, 39, 43, 31, 200, FI
25th 108 Tjalve sisters TJALVE ABS FEM 156 05:57:12 156   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 74, 47, 46, 44, 53, 70, 78, 51, 71, 77, 69, 55, 54, 72, 64, 32, 67, 57, 37, 36, 38, 200, FI
26th 23 CODAN EXTREMADURA 2 CODAN_EXTREMADURA ABS MASC 155 05:47:26 155   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 64, 80, 72, 55, 54, 77, 69, 52, 49, 46, 44, 47, 62, 75, 79, 60, 42, 41, 43, 31, 39, 34, 33, 200, FI
27th 120 Y A La Vuelta La Luna ITACA ABS MASC 150 05:54:37 150   S1, 33, 57, 76, 67, 81, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 53, 44, 74, 63, 75, 79, 66, 56, 39, 36, 38, 200, FI
28th 40 ESCONDITEROS ESCONDITE-M ABS MIX 142 05:59:31 142   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 61, 68, 62, 75, 63, 74, 69, 77, 64, 72, 32, 45, 76, 67, 57, 66, 56, 38, 36, 200, FI
29th 28 COMCU DE NORTE A SUR COMCU ABS FEM 139 06:04:30 149 -10 S1, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 47, 44, 53, 70, 51, 71, 77, 69, 55, 54, 72, 64, 32, 45, 76, 67, 57, 37, 36, 38, 39, 200, FI
30th 9 AROMON BCG VII AROMON ABS MASC 134 05:51:05 134   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 42, 59, 68, 61, 62, 47, 46, 44, 69, 77, 64, 32, 45, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
31st 24 CODAN EXTREMADURA 3 CODAN_EXTREMADURA ABS MASC 133 05:01:46 133   S1, 33, 34, 67, 76, 32, 45, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 53, 44, 46, 59, 42, 31, 39, 200, FI
32nd 73 LOS MALDITOS ADVENTURE TEAM ALCOR_EXTREMADURA ABS MASC 133 05:54:29 133   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 61, 68, 46, 44, 49, 52, 77, 69, 55, 54, 72, 73, 32, 45, 76, 67, 57, 37, 36, 200, FI
33rd 67 KASIRAIDERS EXTREMADURARAID.COM ALCOR_EXTREMADURA ABS MASC 131 05:51:19 131   S1, 33, 34, 81, 67, 76, 32, 45, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 44, 47, 61, 58, 39, 38, 200, FI
34th 68 KASIRAIDERS EXTREMADURARAID.COM 1 ALCOR_EXTREMADURA ABS MASC 131 05:51:22 131   S1, 33, 34, 81, 67, 76, 32, 45, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 44, 47, 61, 58, 39, 38, 200, FI
35th 123 Escondite Lo Petamos ESCONDITE-M ABS MIX 130 05:58:38 130   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 74, 75, 63, 72, 32, 45, 67, 76, 57, 37, 200, FI
36th 121 Zampataramas Base Don Benito BASE DON BENITO ABS MIX 129 05:52:03 129   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 61, 68, 46, 44, 47, 62, 63, 75, 74, 69, 77, 64, 32, 45, 67, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
37th 57 ITACA AVENTURA FEMENINO ITACA ABS FEM 127 05:52:20 127   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 61, 68, 46, 44, 47, 62, 75, 63, 32, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
38th 103 TEAM CROQUETA ITACA AVENTURA ITACA ABS MASC 116 05:18:20 116   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 79, 56, 39, 31, 200, FI
39th 20 Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación CRO ABS MASC 114 05:40:05 114   S1, 36, 38, 66, 79, 75, 63, 74, 62, 61, 68, 46, 47, 44, 69, 77, 64, 32, 45, 67, 34, 57, 37, 200, FI
40th 18 C.D. LA SIERRA LA SIERRA ABS MASC 106 05:34:50 106   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 39, 31, 43, 50, 68, 61, 60, 79, 75, 63, 72, 64, 32, 45, 67, 57, 37, 200, FI
41st 1 8Zas BMT CASAS DE VES ABS FEM 106 05:43:01 106   S1, 33, 34, 37, 57, 67, 76, 45, 32, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 79, 58, 65, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
42nd 37 Eco-Mike CODAN_EXTREMADURA ABS FEM 103 05:50:51 103   S1, 36, 57, 67, 81, 35, 32, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 52, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 50, 39, 200, FI
43rd 44 EXTREMARAID ALCOR WOMAN ALCOR_EXTREMADURA ABS FEM 99 05:43:52 99   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 44, 77, 69, 64, 32, 67, 81, 34, 57, 37, 36, 200, FI
44th 82 Mixt-ALTAIR ALTAIR ABS MIX 87 06:10:33 110 -23 S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 67, 81, 35, 45, 76, 32, 73, 80, 64, 55, 54, 69, 44, 46, 61, 68, 31, 200, FI
45th 116 Trotamanchegos BMT CASAS DE VES ABS MIX 83 05:19:53 83   S1, 34, 67, 76, 45, 32, 64, 77, 69, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 50, 42, 31, 39, 200, FI
46th 100 SOL ITACA AVENTURA ITACA ABS FEM 75 05:53:34 75   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 39, 31, 43, 65, 42, 41, 40, 59, 61, 60, 58, 37, 33, 200, FI
47th 45 Fati y Pilar Itaca Aventura ITACA ABS FEM 69 05:38:55 69   S1, 33, 34, 67, 45, 32, 76, 57, 37, 36, 38, 66, 56, 65, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
48th 75 LOS MILLÁN ITACA AVENTURA ITACA ABS MIX 52 06:20:35 106 -54 S1, 36, 38, 56, 66, 57, 37, 81, 67, 76, 32, 45, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 200, FI
49th 118 Valencia-On estem VALENCIA-O ABS FEM 49 05:42:43 49   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 46, 44, 69, 32, 37, 200, FI
50th 54 Go-To Altair ALTAIR ABS MIX 36 04:28:24 36   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 50, 58, 65, 200, FI
51st 76 Los Pico Altair ALTAIR ABS MIX 36 04:28:32 36   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 50, 58, 65, 200, FI

RECORRIDO DE 6 HORAS VET

Results

60km 280m, 52 controls, limit 6 hours, 265 points

Pos No. Name Club Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 111 TOLEDO&NAVALCAN NAVALCAN-O VET MASC 220 05:54:53 220   S1, 36, 38, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 62, 74, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 52, 49, 44, 47, 46, 61, 68, 59, 50, 42, 41, 31, 43, 39, 200, FI
2nd 85 NAVALQUEÑOS POR EL MUNDO NAVALCAN-O VET MASC 199 05:38:50 199   S1, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 70, 78, 53, 49, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 34, 33, 200, FI
3rd 110 TNT TOLEDO-O VET MASC 199 05:53:23 199   S1, 36, 38, 56, 66, 57, 37, 33, 34, 81, 67, 76, 45, 32, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 79, 60, 62, 47, 74, 69, 77, 52, 49, 53, 44, 46, 59, 42, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
4th 56 ISTAN TEAM-COMA COMA VET MASC 189 06:00:26 191 -2 S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 49, 44, 46, 47, 62, 63, 75, 79, 58, 65, 39, 200, FI
5th 21 COBI MENDIZALEAK COBI VET MASC 188 05:50:00 188   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 39, 31, 43, 58, 79, 75, 63, 74, 62, 60, 61, 68, 46, 47, 44, 49, 53, 70, 51, 71, 77, 69, 55, 54, 64, 32, 45, 67, 76, 57, 37, 34, 33, 200, FI
6th 117 Valencia-O Socarrats VALENCIA-O VET MASC 184 05:55:51 184   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 34, 81, 67, 76, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 53, 44, 47, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 65, 31, 39, 200, FI
7th 98 Senda OrientacionKZ SENDA VET MASC 183 05:58:52 183   S1, 37, 57, 34, 81, 67, 76, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 44, 49, 74, 62, 63, 75, 79, 66, 56, 38, 36, 39, 31, 200, FI
8th 50 Frosteam TJALVE VET MIX 181 05:57:38 181   S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 44, 47, 62, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 38, 66, 36, 200, FI
9th 5 Afodeporte CODAN_EXTREMADURA VET MIX 180 06:01:48 184 -4 S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 58, 79, 60, 50, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 44, 49, 52, 51, 78, 70, 48, 71, 77, 69, 74, 62, 75, 63, 72, 64, 32, 67, 34, 33, 200, FI
10th 14 Astur Extremix ASTUR_EXTREM VET MIX 178 05:56:57 178   S1, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 51, 78, 70, 53, 44, 47, 62, 63, 75, 79, 66, 36, 38, 39, 31, 33, 200, FI
11th 13 Aromon-CRO AROMON VET MIX 162 05:32:59 162   S1, 36, 38, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 46, 47, 44, 53, 49, 69, 77, 71, 51, 48, 55, 54, 72, 64, 80, 73, 32, 45, 67, 34, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
n/c 8 Altera Aventura Trevenque ALTERA VET MASC 161 05:36:26 161   S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 71, 51, 70, 78, 53, 44, 47, 62, 79, 58, 39, 200, FI
12th 115 TRONADOR COLMENAR VET MASC 161 05:56:33 161   S1, 36, 38, 56, 65, 58, 79, 66, 37, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 53, 44, 46, 59, 31, 39, 200, FI
13th 84 Natatores Iluminati Fundi-O FUNDI-O VET MIX 153 05:48:40 153   S1, 36, 38, 56, 66, 57, 37, 33, 34, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 64, 80, 72, 55, 54, 69, 74, 47, 44, 46, 61, 68, 59, 40, 50, 42, 41, 31, 39, 200, FI
14th 83 MONTE EL PARDO MX MONTE_EL_PARDO VET MIX 152 05:52:28 152   S1, 33, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 52, 49, 44, 46, 61, 68, 50, 59, 40, 41, 42, 31, 39, 200, FI
15th 38 EGABRO TEAM-CALIFAS LOS_CALIFAS VET MASC 148 05:56:06 148   S1, 36, 38, 66, 56, 58, 79, 75, 63, 74, 62, 60, 61, 68, 46, 44, 49, 52, 77, 69, 64, 32, 45, 76, 67, 34, 57, 37, 33, 39, 200, FI
16th 35 DOS DE CAZALLA-LORCA.O LORCA-O VET MIX 146 06:00:57 148 -2 S1, 38, 66, 36, 37, 57, 34, 67, 76, 81, 35, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 77, 69, 44, 46, 47, 74, 62, 61, 68, 59, 39, 200, FI
17th 51 Gallaecia Aventura-Consa GALLAECIA_RAID VET MIX 142 05:56:30 142   S1, 36, 38, 66, 37, 57, 76, 45, 32, 67, 34, 33, 81, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 71, 53, 44, 46, 59, 42, 39, 200, FI
18th 109 Tjalvetes TJALVE VET MASC 141 05:53:32 141   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 60, 62, 75, 63, 74, 69, 77, 55, 54, 72, 64, 32, 76, 67, 81, 57, 36, 200, FI
19th 36 DOS POR TRES CALLES SURCO VET MASC 126 05:27:37 126   S1, 38, 66, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
20th 86 Navigator team ASTUR_EXTREM VET MIX 125 05:57:42 125   S1, 37, 57, 34, 81, 67, 76, 45, 32, 35, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 77, 69, 44, 47, 46, 68, 59, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
21st 52 Gallaecia Raid Gamos GALLAECIA_RAID VET MIX 124 05:33:08 124   S1, 33, 34, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 74, 63, 75, 79, 58, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 200, FI
22nd 106 The three Adol ADOL VET MASC 122 05:53:06 122   S1, 33, 34, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 69, 77, 52, 49, 46, 44, 47, 62, 61, 68, 200, FI
23rd 91 Pispajos O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T VET MIX 119 05:54:56 119   S1, 38, 36, 66, 37, 57, 76, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 55, 54, 69, 77, 47, 62, 63, 39, 31, 200, FI
24th 16 BASE DON BENITO 1 BASE DON BENITO VET MIX 117 05:30:04 117   S1, 38, 66, 36, 37, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 32, 45, 73, 80, 64, 72, 54, 55, 63, 75, 79, 39, 200, FI
25th 33 CURVAS DE NIVEL-LORCA.O LORCA-O VET FEM 112 05:50:23 112   S1, 33, 34, 67, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 44, 46, 59, 42, 43, 31, 39, 38, 36, 37, 200, FI
26th 19 CDN BALIZA 70 CDNAVARRA VET MASC 112 06:02:33 118 -6 S1, 38, 36, 66, 56, 65, 58, 79, 60, 74, 69, 72, 64, 80, 73, 32, 45, 67, 76, 57, 37, 33, 39, 200, FI
27th 90 PANGEA-O ALHAMA_COYM VET FEM 110 05:44:59 110   S1, 39, 31, 43, 65, 79, 75, 62, 47, 46, 44, 49, 77, 69, 54, 55, 64, 32, 45, 67, 57, 37, 36, 38, 200, FI
28th 3 Adol mix Coma ADOL VET MIX 109 05:38:31 109   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 67, 76, 45, 32, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 62, 61, 68, 50, 42, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
29th 105 Tempus Fugit ADOL VET MIX 109 05:38:41 109   S1, 38, 36, 37, 57, 67, 76, 45, 32, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 62, 61, 68, 50, 42, 43, 31, 39, 200, FI
30th 6 Altera Aventura Alcazaba ALTERA VET MIX 105 05:13:01 105   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 56, 66, 38, 36, 37, 57, 34, 33, 200, FI
31st 17 BudiñoRaid Sertuy BUDIÑORAID VET MIX 105 05:41:50 105   S1, 36, 38, 39, 31, 43, 65, 56, 58, 79, 60, 50, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 75, 63, 72, 67, 200, FI
32nd 99 SIN ANSIAS TOLEDO-O VET FEM 98 05:51:54 98   S1, 36, 38, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 47, 44, 49, 69, 72, 64, 32, 57, 37, 33, 200, FI
33rd 89 OX Ciudad Rodrigo OX VET MIX 96 05:55:24 96   S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 76, 67, 34, 81, 35, 45, 32, 64, 72, 55, 54, 63, 75, 79, 200, FI
34th 11 AROMON PÍLLARAS AROMON VET FEM 90 05:58:08 90   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 62, 74, 63, 75, 79, 60, 50, 58, 200, FI
35th 71 KILIG LOS_ANGELES VET MIX 88 06:03:21 96 -8 S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 34, 67, 76, 81, 35, 45, 32, 73, 64, 72, 55, 54, 69, 77, 200, FI
36th 79 Más Altair ALTAIR VET MASC 84 06:10:26 107 -23 S1, 36, 38, 66, 57, 67, 81, 35, 45, 76, 32, 73, 80, 64, 55, 54, 69, 44, 46, 61, 68, 200, FI
37th 119 VALKIRIAS ALCOR_EXTREMADURA VET FEM 61 06:10:38 84 -23 S1, 38, 66, 36, 57, 37, 76, 81, 67, 45, 32, 73, 80, 64, 72, 63, 200, FI
38th 34 Despacito CODAN_EXTREMADURA VET FEM 53 05:36:53 53   S1, 39, 31, 43, 42, 41, 40, 59, 68, 61, 60, 66, 200, FI